Travis Leslie's obituary , Passed away on June 10, 2020 in West Palm Beach, Florida

Travis Leslie

June 10, 2020

West Palm Beach, Florida

Travis Leslie's obituary , Passed away on June 10, 2020 in West Palm Beach, Florida

Funeral arrangement under the care of
Shuler's Memorial Chapel Inc

Share

Are you a family member?

Echovita offers a unique service that allows funds generated by the obituary notice to be shared with families that request it.

Make a request

Travis Leslie Obituary

With heavy hearts, we announce the death of Travis Leslie of West Palm Beach, Florida, who passed away on June 10, 2020. Family and friends can send flowers and condolences in memory of the loved one. Leave a sympathy message to the family on the memorial page of Travis Leslie to pay them a last tribute.

Funeral arrangement under the care of
Shuler's Memorial Chapel Inc



Add a photo or a video

There is no photo or video of Travis Leslie.
Be the first to share a memory to pay tribute.

Add a photo

Sympathy messages

Would you like to offer Travis Leslie’s loved ones a condolence message? Write your message of sympathy today.

A person wrote a message from the heart

500 CHARACTERS

Words of sympathy

June 17, 2020

William Blodgett wrote a sympathy message

“Will, you were a bright light in the darkness, ill love and miss you always Brother”


500 CHARACTERS

Make sure relatives of Travis Leslie know they have sympathy messages here.

Fri

June 26

Visitation

Shuler's Memorial Chapel
5301 N Australian Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Family member

Solidarity program

Echovita offers a unique service that allows funds generated by the obituary notice to be shared with families that request it.

Make a request

Authorize the original obituary

  • Lets us publish the full obituary text along with the original picture.
  • Helps people recognize Travis Leslie and express their condolences more easily.
  • No advertising will be displayed on this page.
Authorize the original